Results For
White Lake PRO-AM Half

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name        City               State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Swim Time T1 Time Bike Time T2 Time Run Time AG Place Age Group 
===== ======================= ================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= 
1     Yannick Fischbach       Townville          SC    33         M      4:04:14.5 0:30:32   0:02:01 2:13:50   0:01:23 1:16:29  1        M 30-34   
2     Christopher Funch       Durham             NC    159        M      4:16:49.2 0:30:30   0:01:23 2:20:28   0:00:59 1:23:29  2        M 30-34   
3     Michael Parsons         Cornelius          NC    153        M      4:26:19.6 0:27:16   0:02:17 2:31:11   0:01:55 1:23:41  1        M 25-29   
4     David Slingerland       Wilmington         NC    67         M      4:28:05.8 0:27:01   0:02:33 2:20:50   0:01:22 1:36:20  1        M 35-39   
5     Laurent Painchaud       Waxhaw             NC    135        M      4:31:02.2 0:32:59   0:01:47 2:18:26   0:01:22 1:36:29  1        M 45-49   
6     Darun Barazanchy        Cayce              SC    138        M      4:37:15.3 0:38:44   0:03:22 2:26:27   0:01:32 1:27:10  3        M 30-34   
7     Kristopher Webster      Charlotte          NC    212        M      4:39:36.1 0:31:22   0:02:38 2:25:29   0:01:44 1:38:24  2        M 25-29   
8     Kirby Freeland          Charlotte          NC    28         M      4:43:35.0 0:31:57   0:03:17 2:37:34   0:01:12 1:29:36  4        M 30-34   
9     Erik Johnson            Cornelius          NC    196        M      4:43:37.1 0:34:37   0:02:15 2:24:04   0:01:30 1:41:12  1        M 50-54   
10    Paul Scott              Raleigh            NC    41         M      4:43:51.0 0:35:22   0:02:52 2:28:28   0:01:46 1:35:23  2        M 50-54   
11    Ryan Treadway           East Flat Rock     NC    96         M      4:45:12.7 0:35:12   0:01:58 2:24:44   0:01:08 1:42:10  2        M 35-39   
12    Sidney Credle           Raleigh            NC    85         M      4:45:19.3 0:32:08   0:02:27 2:40:34   0:01:11 1:28:59  1        M 20-24   
13    DeShon Davis            Meridian           MS    222        M      4:46:00.3 0:33:14   0:02:00 2:27:16   0:01:44 1:41:48  3        M 50-54   
14    Steven Suggs            Durham             NC    161        M      4:46:08.9 0:38:50   0:01:54 2:24:00   0:01:20 1:40:05  3        M 35-39   
15    Evan York               Charlotte          NC    104        M      4:47:48.1 0:40:22   0:02:36 2:25:06   0:01:54 1:37:49  3        M 25-29   
16    Ronnie Hicks            Whispering Pines   NC    38         M      4:50:50.1 0:37:03   0:01:59 2:28:51   0:01:18 1:41:40  2        M 45-49   
17    Jim Fernandes           Charlotte          NC    49         M      4:51:22.4 0:36:51   0:02:21 2:22:39   0:01:39 1:47:52  1        M 40-44   
18    David Botero            Charlotte          NC    160        M      4:54:04.0 0:36:36   0:03:00 2:31:02   0:01:34 1:41:52  3        M 45-49   
19    Anthony Gambrell        Raleigh            NC    279        M      4:54:37.3 0:32:17   0:02:04 2:35:10   0:01:41 1:43:25  4        M 25-29   
20    Brandon King            Hampstead          NC    199        M      4:55:12.1 0:36:38   0:03:04 2:32:02   0:01:07 1:42:21  2        M 40-44   
21    Brent Ziegler           Greensboro         NC    208        M      4:56:07.2 0:30:17   0:02:56 2:36:26   0:01:35 1:44:53  4        M 45-49   
22    Aaron Harold            Summerville        SC    68         M      4:57:09.7 0:34:49   0:03:28 2:33:36   0:01:47 1:43:30  5        M 25-29   
23    Joshua Banks            Wilmington         NC    40         M      4:58:56.9 0:30:36   0:02:18 2:37:10   0:01:42 1:47:12  4        M 35-39   
24    Ruthie Rosenberger      Southern Pines     NC    89         F      4:59:02.7 0:32:31   0:01:57 2:33:57   0:01:30 1:49:08  1        F 30-34   
25    Robert Taylor           Lexington          SC    64         M      4:59:25.0 0:36:18   0:02:46 2:30:33   0:03:10 1:46:38  1        M 60-64   
26    Joel Radd               Riverview          FL    113        M      5:00:07.4 0:37:43   0:02:26 2:26:46   0:01:21 1:51:51  5        M 30-34   
27    Jason Thomas            Kannapolis         NC    211        M      5:02:39.9 0:38:08   0:02:40 2:31:42   0:03:47 1:46:23  5        M 45-49   
28    Bruce Rosell            Cary               NC    31         M      5:04:34.8 0:36:00   0:03:11 2:36:22   0:01:42 1:47:20  6        M 30-34   
29    Oliver Donkervoet       Lewisville         NC    118        M      5:05:55.8 0:36:45   0:04:26 2:24:11   0:03:23 1:57:11  6        M 25-29   
30    Corey Smith             Lexington          NC    111        M      5:07:41.4 0:38:04   0:01:58 2:37:23   0:01:49 1:48:28  4        M 50-54   
31    Peter Johnson           Greensboro         NC    48         M      5:08:47.9 0:34:53   0:01:53 2:29:31   0:01:35 2:00:56  7        M 30-34   
32    Simon Sawyer            Chapel Hill        NC    73         M      5:08:52.6 0:33:42   0:02:34 2:40:33   0:02:35 1:49:30  1        M 55-59   
33    Jeremy Amy              Goldsboro          NC    205        M      5:09:11.4 0:40:25   0:02:28 2:32:02   0:01:46 1:52:31  6        M 45-49   
34    Travis Guess            Cary               NC    45         M      5:09:24.4 0:32:37   0:02:49 2:34:44   0:02:37 1:56:38  5        M 50-54   
35    Christian Christopoulos Raleigh            NC    179        M      5:09:27.1 0:38:06   0:03:33 2:47:40   0:03:05 1:37:02  8        M 30-34   
36    Louis Caruso            Lancaster          SC    187        M      5:11:15.6 0:37:23   0:03:39 2:26:58   0:02:36 2:00:40  9        M 30-34   
37    Jacqueline Miller       Holly Springs      NC    55         F      5:12:16.2 0:37:45   0:01:53 2:45:44   0:01:22 1:45:31  1        F 50-54   
38    Alfonso Ahuja           Columbus           GA    227        M      5:12:51.6 0:37:34   0:03:13 2:37:31   0:02:34 1:52:00  2        M 55-59   
39    Michelle Hedrich        Asheville          NC    173        F      5:12:57.4 0:34:47   0:03:09 2:33:57   0:02:08 1:58:57  2        F 30-34   
40    Keith Anderson          Charlotte          NC    195        M      5:13:32.8 0:34:43   0:04:58 2:46:27   0:03:27 1:43:57  3        M 40-44   
41    Sean Raynor             Wake Forest        NC    78         M      5:14:45.6 0:34:38   0:02:01 2:30:11   0:02:06 2:05:50  6        M 50-54   
42    BLAKE MORGAN            Jacksonville       NC    70         M      5:16:03.4 0:32:19   0:04:07 2:34:26   0:02:27 2:02:44  7        M 25-29   
43    Xavier Comelli          Elm City           NC    129        M      5:16:12.9                                     5:16:13  7        M 45-49   
44    James Amaral            China Grove        NC    190        M      5:16:16.5 0:33:03   0:03:13 2:55:30   0:02:15 1:42:15  10       M 30-34   
45    David Matthews          Winston-Salem      NC    182        M      5:18:04.6 0:34:31   0:03:40 2:37:12   0:02:14 2:00:27  8        M 45-49   
46    Joel Young              Fuquay Varina      NC    97         M      5:18:35.0 0:37:07   0:01:41 2:50:14   0:00:54 1:48:40  5        M 35-39   
47    Mike Treschitta         Hilton Head Island SC    175        M      5:18:48.3 0:35:22   0:03:16 2:52:52   0:01:52 1:45:25  11       M 30-34   
48    Frank Shingleton        Raleigh            NC    202        M      5:19:46.0 0:41:33   0:04:37 2:42:40   0:02:31 1:48:25  9        M 45-49   
49    Daniel Butchko          Columbus           OH    99         M      5:22:03.9 0:37:50   0:04:18 3:02:23   0:02:15 1:35:19  2        M 20-24   
50    Matt Darisse            Ararat             NC    122        M      5:22:19.7 0:36:57   0:03:30 2:55:34   0:02:39 1:43:40  3        M 55-59   
51    Mark Perrecone          Summerville        SC    30         M      5:22:42.2 0:34:26   0:03:38 2:40:46   0:02:40 2:01:13  7        M 50-54   
52    Joel Sattgast           Fayetteville       NC    176        M      5:23:11.0 0:46:43   0:02:54 2:37:49   0:02:19 1:53:26  6        M 35-39   
53    David Kreutzer          Matthews           NC    141        M      5:23:23.3 0:34:14   0:02:32 2:45:57   0:02:44 1:57:57  8        M 50-54   
54    George Jordan           Elizabeth City     NC    63         M      5:23:23.3 0:30:43   0:02:54 2:46:45   0:03:04 1:59:59  2        M 60-64   
55    Courtney McCombs        Holly Springs      NC    123        M      5:24:28.6 0:41:17   0:03:05 2:45:22   0:02:08 1:52:37  12       M 30-34   
56    Ricardo Sierra          Sanford            NC    35         M      5:24:43.6 0:40:26   0:02:13 2:42:12   0:01:38 1:58:15  10       M 45-49   
57    Scott Littleton         Goldsboro          NC    203        M      5:24:43.9 0:45:08   0:04:41 2:47:04   0:04:15 1:43:36  11       M 45-49   
58    Randall Parks           Easley             SC    77         M      5:25:29.7 0:39:03   0:04:53 2:46:53   0:02:00 1:52:41  4        M 55-59   
59    David Wieand            Cary               NC    155        M      5:28:12.1 0:35:34   0:03:19 2:37:29   0:01:45 2:10:04  8        M 25-29   
60    Andrew Ezell            Jacksonville       ND    143        M      5:28:26.0 0:41:31   0:03:56 2:46:46   0:02:28 1:53:45  13       M 30-34   
61    Tzvi Nussbaum           Charlotte          NC    94         M      5:29:17.1 0:40:18   0:03:48 2:37:37   0:03:21 2:04:13  12       M 45-49   
62    Steven Lucente          Charlotte          NC    80         M      5:29:32.9 0:39:02   0:03:59 2:52:22   0:02:24 1:51:46  7        M 35-39   
63    Alfred Olivetti         Hilton Head Island SC    215        M      5:31:52.8 0:35:20   0:02:28 2:47:48   0:02:48 2:03:29  9        M 50-54   
64    Ricardo Torres          Monroe             NC    72         M      5:32:09.8 0:52:25   0:03:32 2:38:27   0:04:01 1:53:45  4        M 40-44   
65    Roger Vilela            Matthews           NC    71         M      5:32:17.6 0:38:59   0:03:47 2:32:13   0:02:01 2:15:18  5        M 40-44   
66    Rose Saltzman           Albemarle          NC    82         F      5:34:27.1 0:36:07   0:02:51 2:51:35   0:02:03 2:01:51  1        F 35-39   
67    stacie ricciardi        Savannah           GA    50         F      5:34:43.2 0:38:48   0:02:55 2:49:57   0:02:23 2:00:42  1        F 45-49   
68    Jay Gibson              Ladys Island       SC    126        M      5:34:49.0 0:39:09   0:02:53 2:46:43   0:02:54 2:03:09  6        M 40-44   
69    Francisco Orta          Bluffton           SC    65         M      5:34:52.9 0:40:07   0:01:54 2:49:48   0:01:52 2:01:12  3        M 20-24   
70    Paul Pepe               Cold Spring Harbor NY    228        M      5:34:55.6 0:39:34   0:03:17 2:57:12   0:02:03 1:52:50  3        M 60-64   
71    Jodi Newman             Monroe             NC    144        F      5:35:36.2 0:33:53   0:03:19 2:46:51   0:02:26 2:09:06  2        F 45-49   
72    Kevin Kroll             Durham             NC    177        M      5:36:24.4 0:36:42   0:01:55 2:58:35   0:01:58 1:57:14  7        M 40-44   
73    Amy Nieto               Lagrange           GA    47         F      5:36:30.0 0:38:58   0:03:01 2:56:27   0:02:05 1:55:59  2        F 50-54   
74    Rob Chen                Cornelius          NC    83         M      5:36:55.5 0:48:13   0:03:34 2:45:15   0:02:35 1:57:19  10       M 50-54   
75    Matthew Scheer          Kill Devil Hills   NC    110        M      5:37:53.8 0:40:13   0:05:03 2:49:01   0:05:14 1:58:22  5        M 55-59   
76    Kurt Wilson             Asheville          NC    140        M      5:39:15.4 0:41:36   0:03:21 3:05:56   0:01:41 1:46:41  8        M 40-44   
77    William Randolph        Chapel Hill        NC    229        M      5:39:22.2 0:38:40   0:04:03 2:32:17   0:01:53 2:22:30  14       M 30-34   
78    Corey Jenkins           Rocky Mount        NC    150        M      5:40:11.3 0:30:58   0:03:26 2:31:24   0:02:39 2:31:44  9        M 40-44   
79    Thomas Dziedzic         Wilmington         NC    147        M      5:40:15.0 0:37:18   0:03:45 2:52:16   0:02:30 2:04:26  13       M 45-49   
80    Nathan Lubba            Pinehurst          NC    172        M      5:41:54.7 0:45:06   0:04:59 3:06:12   0:03:31 1:42:07  8        M 35-39   
81    Tom Ackerman            Fuquay Varina      NC    149        M      5:44:24.8 0:37:34   0:05:10 2:55:05   0:04:02 2:02:34  11       M 50-54   
82    Tom Jones               Hilton Head        SC    184        M      5:44:34.7 0:40:08   0:04:35 3:05:18   0:02:32 1:52:02  4        M 60-64   
83    Marty Traky             Raleigh            NC    165        M      5:45:40.9 0:39:31   0:04:14 2:35:29   0:02:23 2:24:04  10       M 40-44   
84    Todd Thoman             Lagrange           GA    234        M      5:46:54.0 0:37:09   0:04:00 2:48:57   0:02:56 2:13:52  6        M 55-59   
85    Michelle Fountain       Raleigh            NC    230        F      5:49:14.3 0:30:30   0:03:59 3:18:28   0:03:42 1:52:35  3        F 30-34   
86    Ronen Sheffer           Cary               NC    163        M      5:49:59.0 0:35:17   0:03:58 2:46:22   0:02:30 2:21:52  14       M 45-49   
87    Joanna York             Huntersville       NC    105        F      5:50:04.6 0:35:00   0:03:24 2:56:47   0:03:25 2:11:28  3        F 45-49   
88    Lisa Zimmerman          Okatie             SC    214        F      5:50:23.6 0:39:12   0:05:53 2:48:09   0:04:07 2:13:04  1        F 55-59   
89    Taylor Hammeke          Raleigh            NC    59         F      5:50:35.5 0:36:56   0:05:47 3:13:07   0:04:39 1:50:06  1        F 25-29   
90    Edward McDermott        Wilmington         NC    127        M      5:51:21.4 0:38:06   0:02:16 3:07:28   0:02:12 2:01:20  12       M 50-54   
91    Martin Sanchez          Bluffton           SC    29         M      5:51:40.3 0:50:27   0:03:23 2:36:05   0:02:16 2:19:29  9        M 35-39   
92    Andrew Crawford         Raleigh            NC    235        M      5:52:01.4 0:40:44   0:04:21 2:58:40   0:03:58 2:04:19  11       M 40-44   
93    Chip Long               Rockingham         NC    34         M      5:52:07.2 0:36:31   0:04:20 2:44:47   0:03:54 2:22:34  13       M 50-54   
94    Vince Rega              Clemmons           NC    154        M      5:53:44.6 0:47:08   0:03:12 2:49:01   0:01:35 2:12:49  14       M 50-54   
95    Shawn Magoon            Charlotte          VT    66         M      5:54:38.4 0:36:55   0:03:07 2:43:18   0:02:51 2:28:29  15       M 50-54   
96    Matt Kacor              Annapolis          MD    101        M      5:56:51.7 0:40:58   0:04:31 3:12:48   0:02:53 1:55:41  9        M 25-29   
97    Jenny Beretsky          Iron Station       NC    132        F      5:57:18.1 0:41:22   0:04:37 3:10:46   0:02:43 1:57:51  2        F 35-39   
98    Mike Simons             Charlotte          NC    103        M      5:57:48.9 0:37:13   0:04:27 2:44:43   0:03:20 2:28:06  15       M 45-49   
99    Matthew Dickinson       Atlanta            GA    79         M      5:57:58.6 0:57:28   0:04:18 3:03:20   0:02:06 1:50:46  7        M 55-59   
100   Clayton Roberts         Raleigh            NC    137        M      5:58:00.5 0:40:35   0:03:37 2:48:56   0:03:20 2:21:33  16       M 45-49   
101   Morgon Latimore         Jacksonville       NC    142        M      6:02:45.9 0:47:01                             5:15:45  12       M 40-44   
102   Julie Caprio            Parkville          MD    108        F      6:04:24.9 0:37:58   0:03:49 3:01:22   0:02:31 2:18:45  1        F 60-64   
103   Douglas Jones           Hope Mills         NC    39         M      6:05:19.7 0:46:25   0:03:44 3:00:19   0:02:34 2:12:18  15       M 30-34   
104   Roy Mass                Fountain           CO    92         M      6:06:12.6 0:42:22   0:04:11 3:08:24   0:02:08 2:09:08  16       M 50-54   
105   Richard Love            Cameron            NC    180        M      6:06:12.7 0:43:59   0:03:49 2:55:43   0:02:50 2:19:53  13       M 40-44   
106   David Bonney            Annapolis          MD    218        M      6:08:39.9 0:35:34   0:04:29 3:00:29   0:02:52 2:25:16  17       M 50-54   
107   James wilcox            Wyoming            RI    51         M      6:10:54.5 0:47:45   0:04:05 2:56:27   0:02:00 2:20:38  16       M 30-34   
108   Patrick Wyllie          Ashaway            RI    52         M      6:10:54.8 0:47:56   0:03:53 2:56:27   0:02:00 2:20:40  17       M 30-34   
109   George Ramos            Wake Forest        NC    192        M      6:12:14.7 0:50:55   0:02:41 2:50:46   0:01:49 2:26:04  14       M 40-44   
110   David Conner            South Boston       VA    133        M      6:12:23.6 0:49:57   0:05:39 2:41:33   0:03:18 2:31:57  5        M 60-64   
111   Jennifer Jacobson       Clyde              NC    166        F      6:12:26.9 0:40:50   0:02:31 3:08:34   0:02:28 2:18:04  1        F 40-44   
112   Edmund Kennedy          Kure Beach         NC    62         M      6:12:45.6 0:41:55   0:04:46 3:17:50   0:06:45 2:01:30  18       M 30-34   
113   Christopher Dickerson   Fayetteville       NC    120        M      6:13:27.8 0:45:55   0:08:56 3:09:43   0:03:35 2:05:18  17       M 45-49   
114   MELISSA MATUS           Hilton Head Island SC    224        F      6:14:07.7 0:40:48   0:04:18 3:11:44   0:02:23 2:14:55  3        F 50-54   
115   Stephen Provost         Wilmington         NC    204        M      6:14:12.8 0:39:15   0:03:48 2:59:21   0:01:20 2:30:29  18       M 45-49   
116   Joshua Meyer            Jacksonville       NC    44         M      6:15:48.7 0:37:47   0:04:40 3:37:52   0:04:50 1:50:40  19       M 30-34   
117   Nicole Arnot            hickory            NC    189        F      6:15:50.2 0:41:28   0:03:33 3:19:16   0:03:59 2:07:34  4        F 45-49   
118   Johnstuart Oneill       Cary               NC    213        M      6:16:20.2 0:46:52   0:05:30 3:23:30   0:04:15 1:56:13  10       M 25-29   
119   Julie McKinnon          Irmo               SC    257        F      6:20:56.5 0:40:23   0:02:27 3:09:41   0:02:24 2:26:01  5        F 45-49   
120   Adam Nau                Holly Springs      NC    119        M      6:22:37.7 0:40:11   0:03:50 3:19:51   0:04:51 2:13:55  15       M 40-44   
121   Andrea Arbore           Hilton Head Island SC    221        F      6:22:47.5 0:37:22   0:04:28 2:56:38   0:03:11 2:41:08  2        F 55-59   
122   Courtney Reichenbach    New Bern           NC    54         F      6:22:50.3 0:38:27   0:03:53 3:08:31   0:02:54 2:29:06  2        F 40-44   
123   Chris Villanueva        Apex               NC    115        M      6:23:11.2 0:44:01   0:03:41 3:17:59   0:03:05 2:14:25  10       M 35-39   
124   Sheena Odom             Columbus           GA    124        F      6:24:19.3 0:41:06   0:02:37 3:06:34   0:03:21 2:30:41  3        F 35-39   
125   ARNULFO BENITEZ         Raeford            NC    42         M      6:27:13.7 0:53:19   0:03:48 2:56:37   0:02:37 2:30:53  16       M 40-44   
126   Jorge Vargas            Raleigh            NC    174        M      6:28:51.8 0:48:04   0:03:57 2:56:56   0:03:16 2:36:39  19       M 45-49   
127   Jeff Beck               Beaufort           SC    69         M      6:30:46.0 0:43:21   0:06:47 2:51:14   0:05:14 2:44:10  18       M 50-54   
128   Michael Whetstone       Lexington          SC    61         M      6:32:12.1 0:42:10   0:06:00 3:14:26   0:02:37 2:27:00  1        M 65-69   
129   Amy Hardin              Canton             NC    170        F      6:32:17.0 0:38:56   0:04:36 3:31:53   0:02:48 2:14:04  6        F 45-49   
130   Craig Walker            Columbus           GA    223        M      6:33:27.4 0:40:16   0:04:46 3:11:01   0:02:24 2:35:01  6        M 60-64   
131   Kim Siebold             Greensboro         NC    158        F      6:39:16.9 0:46:28   0:03:14 3:17:00   0:03:22 2:29:13  4        F 50-54   
132   Dave Mackey             Roaring Gap        NC    168        M      6:39:24.8 0:35:09   0:04:51 3:23:47   0:03:56 2:31:42  7        M 60-64   
133   Doug Hines              Castle Hayne       NC    198        M      6:42:13.3 0:51:57   0:06:50 3:02:42   0:04:40 2:36:04  8        M 60-64   
134   Bob Castro              Camp Lejeune       NC    56         M      6:43:21.9 0:51:45   0:07:27 3:15:37   0:04:17 2:24:16  8        M 55-59   
135   Benjamin Ostroha        Camp Lejeune       NC    84         M      6:43:27.3 0:44:10   0:05:53 3:24:32   0:03:20 2:25:33  17       M 40-44   
136   Carolyn Bellof          Fort Mill          SC    130        F      6:45:57.0 0:41:01   0:04:12 3:13:45   0:03:22 2:43:36  5        F 50-54   
137   Amanda Anderson         Charlotte          NC    194        F      6:46:08.1 0:54:52   0:06:36 3:11:03   0:05:27 2:28:10  7        F 45-49   
138   Tracy Lempke            Jacksonville       NC    171        F      6:47:32.7 0:53:26   0:03:33 3:11:34   0:03:37 2:35:23  6        F 50-54   
139   Darryl Dotson           Jacksonville       NC    117        M      6:47:37.3 0:45:11   0:04:32 3:33:39   0:02:42 2:21:33  19       M 50-54   
140   Lessley Saenz-Mader     Durham             NC    201        F      6:47:40.8 0:53:03   0:07:50 3:28:37   0:06:22 2:11:49  3        F 40-44   
141   Michela Greco           Milford            CT    225        F      6:48:53.9 0:41:57   0:03:51 3:36:21   0:02:18 2:24:27  2        F 25-29   
142   dustin agcalon          Sneads Ferry       NC    91         M      6:50:44.5 0:45:24   0:04:33 3:27:02   0:02:09 2:31:37  20       M 30-34   
143   Brian Cribb             Badin              NC    121        M      6:53:07.8 0:41:26   0:04:27 3:30:22   0:05:05 2:31:47  20       M 50-54   
144   Angel Irizarry Cruz     Aguadilla          PR    32         M      6:53:13.5 0:45:00   0:03:20 3:23:04   0:02:29 2:39:20  11       M 35-39   
145   Myriam Saenz-Mader      Durham             NC    200        F      6:53:30.4 0:30:38   0:30:12 3:45:03   0:07:54 1:59:43  4        F 40-44   
146   MCKENLEY MASON          PETERSBURG         VA    131        M      6:53:58.7 1:01:51   0:06:44 3:06:09   0:03:28 2:35:48  9        M 60-64   
147   Paul Lachiewicz         Chapel Hill        NC    148        M      6:56:15.5 0:22:47   0:30:08 3:45:15   0:02:32 2:15:34  1        M 70-99   
148   Allen Tyndall           Wilmington         NC    256        M      6:56:33.7 0:51:04   0:04:49 3:15:50   0:03:19 2:41:32  21       M 30-34   
149   Lara Krishnan           Fort Bragg         NC    157        F      6:56:48.1 0:44:15   0:04:02 3:31:37   0:02:24 2:34:30  4        F 30-34   
150   Terry Smith             Wilmington         NC    112        M      7:01:31.6 0:44:41   0:10:27 3:18:26   0:05:31 2:42:28  2        M 65-69   
151   Lesa Overfield          Sun City           AZ    216        F      7:01:43.0 0:52:37   0:07:31 3:29:25   0:06:15 2:25:54  2        F 60-64   
152   Victor Malo             Wilmington         NC    185        M      7:04:40.5 0:39:02   0:05:16 2:58:53   0:04:35 3:16:54  21       M 50-54   
153   Rob Murray              Matthews           NC    128        M      7:06:32.8 0:44:09   0:11:12 3:24:09   0:09:40 2:37:23  10       M 60-64   
154   Amanda Flowers          Apex               NC    93         F      7:07:22.7 0:46:18   0:04:54 3:22:50   0:03:52 2:49:28  4        F 35-39   
155   April Hartsook          Severn             MD    183        F      7:10:00.2 0:44:44   0:05:45 3:10:52   0:03:43 3:04:56  7        F 50-54   
156   Stephen Hanley          Northport          AL    255        M      7:11:49.3 0:48:29   0:06:17 3:42:29   0:04:30 2:30:04  22       M 30-34   
157   Stephen Quesinberry     Cumming            GA    193        M      7:11:49.6 0:48:29   0:06:13 3:42:30   0:04:32 2:30:06  23       M 30-34   
158   Peter Christie          Raleigh            NC    162        M      7:12:38.4 0:40:17   0:06:18 3:34:43   0:05:39 2:45:41  3        M 65-69   
159   Teri Insetta            Fort Benning       GA    232        F      7:13:05.2 0:48:51   0:07:23 3:33:54   0:04:05 2:38:52  8        F 45-49   
160   Joseph DiPinto          Camp Lejeune       NC    90         M      7:15:01.1 0:46:40   0:04:00 4:00:48   0:03:03 2:20:30  11       M 25-29   
161   Robert Kreisel          Hilton Head Island SC    220        M      7:16:50.3 0:46:29   0:04:35 3:10:43   0:03:09 3:11:54  9        M 55-59   
162   Steve Bradley           Purcellville       VA    151        M      7:24:59.0 0:41:49   0:03:32 3:27:57   0:02:08 3:09:33  4        M 65-69   
163   Michael Johnston        Webster            NY    114        M      7:25:15.2 0:53:23   0:03:01 3:29:24   0:01:22 2:58:06  18       M 40-44   
164   Renee Harvey            Bridgewater        NJ    167        F      7:28:00.9 0:46:58   0:05:11 3:16:14   0:03:19 3:16:20  1        F 65-69   
165   Lisa Carter             Bluffton           SC    219        F      7:29:03.8 0:54:15   0:08:12 3:50:10   0:04:33 2:31:54  3        F 60-64   
166   Max Savar               Charlotte          NC    164        M      7:32:25.4 0:43:37   0:04:54 3:41:29   0:03:28 2:58:58  20       M 45-49   
167   Carol Gore              Fort Mill          SC    259        F      7:36:01.9 1:19:32   0:06:03 3:48:54   0:07:33 2:14:01  8        F 50-54   
168   Sarah Zumbrum           Fuquay Varina      NC    226        F      7:37:44.7 0:43:38   0:03:44 3:14:03   0:03:23 3:32:56  5        F 35-39   
169   Mark McBrayer           Aberdeen           NC    43         M      7:43:13.9 0:43:50   0:05:55 3:49:03   0:02:49 3:01:37  10       M 55-59   
170   Jim Newell              Summerville        SC    207        M      7:57:29.9 0:48:12   0:03:46 3:34:31   0:01:54 3:29:07  11       M 55-59   
171   Thomas Siebold          Greensboro         NC    261        M      8:09:52.9 0:56:58   0:10:36 3:49:58   0:05:21 3:07:00  22       M 50-54   
172   Mary Perrecone          Summerville        SC    116        F      8:15:29.1 0:54:25   0:05:19 3:49:07   0:03:08 3:23:31  9        F 50-54   
173   Lance Godsey            Bluff City         TN    86         M      8:16:18.6 0:53:26   0:23:09 3:32:15   0:16:56 3:10:32  5        M 65-69   
174   Michelle Williams       Rocky Mount        NC    181        F      8:16:43.6 1:05:40   0:07:13 3:51:03   0:04:09 3:08:38  10       F 50-54   
175   Kenneth Griffo          Cary               NC    76         M      8:41:24.3 0:59:58   0:07:33 3:54:48   0:04:53 3:34:12  12       M 55-59   
DQ    Jeff Voudrie            Johnson City       TN    87         M      DQ        1:10:42   0:13:58 1:44:12   0:18:23 1:12:41  14       M 55-59   
      Brody Hodges            odessa             FL    36         M                0:36:56   0:01:27 3:22:14                    1        M 16-19   
      Tim Malloy              Fayetteville       NC    57         M                0:35:41   0:02:27                            24       M 30-34   
      Arthur Sterkenburg      Greensboro         NC    139        M                0:32:43   0:10:38                            23       M 50-54   
      Joel Isely              Poquoson           VA    186        M                0:36:21   0:03:09                            11       M 60-64   
      Jay Ward                Cary               NC    233        M                0:37:45   0:03:35                            21       M 45-49   
      Cameron Hawkins         Durham             NC    260        F                0:29:20   0:02:39 2:41:04   0:01:13          5        F 30-34   


Male 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Brody Hodges 36  17          M      odessa FL US      


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sidney Credle  85  21  12      M      Raleigh NC US  4:45:19.3 
2     Daniel Butchko 99  23  49      M      Columbus OH US 5:22:03.9 
3     Francisco Orta 65  23  69      M      Bluffton SC US 5:34:52.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Parsons    153 29  3       M      Cornelius NC US 4:26:19.6 
2     Kristopher Webster 212 26  7       M      Charlotte NC US 4:39:36.1 
3     Evan York          104 28  15      M      Charlotte NC US 4:47:48.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Yannick Fischbach 33  30  1       M      Townville SC US 4:04:14.5 
2     Christopher Funch 159 33  2       M      Durham NC US    4:16:49.2 
3     Darun Barazanchy  138 32  6       M      Cayce SC US     4:37:15.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     David Slingerland 67  35  4       M      Wilmington NC US     4:28:05.8 
2     Ryan Treadway     96  36  11      M      East Flat Rock NC US 4:45:12.7 
3     Steven Suggs      161 36  14      M      Durham NC US         4:46:08.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Fernandes  49  41  17      M      Charlotte NC US 4:51:22.4 
2     Brandon King   199 41  20      M      Hampstead NC US 4:55:12.1 
3     Keith Anderson 195 42  40      M      Charlotte NC US 5:13:32.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Laurent Painchaud 135 46  5       M      Waxhaw NC US           4:31:02.2 
2     Ronnie Hicks      38  46  16      M      Whispering Pines NC US 4:50:50.1 
3     David Botero      160 46  18      M      Charlotte NC US        4:54:04.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Erik Johnson 196 54  9       M      Cornelius NC US 4:43:37.1 
2     Paul Scott   41  50  10      M      Raleigh NC US   4:43:51.0 
3     DeShon Davis 222 52  13      M      Meridian MS US  4:46:00.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Simon Sawyer  73  55  32      M      Chapel Hill NC US 5:08:52.6 
2     Alfonso Ahuja 227 59  38      M      Columbus GA US    5:12:51.6 
3     Matt Darisse  122 56  50      M      Ararat NC US      5:22:19.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Robert Taylor 64  60  25      M      Lexington SC US          4:59:25.0 
2     George Jordan 63  61  54      M      Elizabeth City NC US     5:23:23.3 
3     Paul Pepe     228 63  70      M      Cold Spring Harbor NY US 5:34:55.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Whetstone 61  67  128     M      Lexington SC US  6:32:12.1 
2     Terry Smith       112 65  150     M      Wilmington NC US 7:01:31.6 
3     Peter Christie    162 65  158     M      Raleigh NC US    7:12:38.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Paul Lachiewicz 148 70  147     M      Chapel Hill NC US 6:56:15.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Taylor Hammeke 59  27  89      F      Raleigh NC US 5:50:35.5 
2     Michela Greco  225 29  141     F      Milford CT US 6:48:53.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Ruthie Rosenberger 89  30  24      F      Southern Pines NC US 4:59:02.7 
2     Michelle Hedrich   173 31  39      F      Asheville NC US      5:12:57.4 
3     Michelle Fountain  230 31  85      F      Raleigh NC US        5:49:14.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rose Saltzman  82  39  66      F      Albemarle NC US    5:34:27.1 
2     Jenny Beretsky 132 36  97      F      Iron Station NC US 5:57:18.1 
3     Sheena Odom    124 38  124     F      Columbus GA US     6:24:19.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Jacobson    166 40  111     F      Clyde NC US    6:12:26.9 
2     Courtney Reichenbach 54  44  122     F      New Bern NC US 6:22:50.3 
3     Lessley Saenz-Mader  201 43  140     F      Durham NC US   6:47:40.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     stacie ricciardi 50  45  67      F      Savannah GA US     5:34:43.2 
2     Jodi Newman      144 49  71      F      Monroe NC US       5:35:36.2 
3     Joanna York      105 46  87      F      Huntersville NC US 5:50:04.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jacqueline Miller 55  54  37      F      Holly Springs NC US      5:12:16.2 
2     Amy Nieto         47  53  73      F      Lagrange GA US           5:36:30.0 
3     MELISSA MATUS     224 50  114     F      Hilton Head Island SC US 6:14:07.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Lisa Zimmerman 214 57  88      F      Okatie SC US             5:50:23.6 
2     Andrea Arbore  221 56  121     F      Hilton Head Island SC US 6:22:47.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Julie Caprio   108 61  102     F      Parkville MD US 6:04:24.9 
2     Lesa Overfield 216 62  151     F      Sun City AZ US  7:01:43.0 
3     Lisa Carter    219 60  165     F      Bluffton SC US  7:29:03.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Renee Harvey 167 65  164     F      Bridgewater NJ US 7:28:00.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.